Board Members and Staff

Board Members:

  • Ronald Hedger, D.O., President - term ends 06/30/2020
  • Ricardo Almaguer, D.O., Vice President - term ends 06/30/2018
  • Samir Pancholi, D.O., - Member - term ends 06/30/2017
  • Paul Mausling, D.O., - Member - term ends 09/30/2019
  • C. Dean Milne, D.O., - Member - term ends 06/30/2020
  • Swadeep Nigam, Member - term ends - 06/30/2021
  • Nicole Cavenagh, Ph.D., Public Member - term ends - 09/30/2019

Board Staff: